#YH51 Talla 36

$4,700.00

Approximately: $242.52

vestido

color rosa

talla 36

prenda única

Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categoría:

Medidas en centímetros

TALLA283032343638
BUSTO869296104112120
CINTURA7076808896104
CADERA869496104112120
TALLE384041434445
LARGO FALDA566060646668